Buy at Convenience Stores & Win Winner List

Winner List

Mini Bar

Week 1
Name NRIC
SATHEESH SUNDER XXXXXX-XX-6315
Week 2
Name NRIC
KOOKILAN A/L KUMARAN XXXXXX-XX-5675
Week 3
Name NRIC
FELICIA GERALDINE AMANDUS XXXXXX-XX-5570
Week 4
Name NRIC
FONG SIEW HAN XXXXXX-XX-5578
Week 5
Name NRIC
LING CHOW YUNG XXXXXX-XX-8765
Week 6
Name NRIC
SOH CHUAN KEONG XXXXXX-XX-5531
Week 7
Name NRIC
WONG QIAN XXXXXX-XX-6272
Week 8
Name NRIC
ANDY TAN XXXXXX-XX-6013

KB Mini Chiller

Week 1
Name NRIC
GOVINARAJU XXXXXX-XX-5427
JASMET SINGH A/L GURDIAL SINGH XXXXXX-XX-6543
WEE CHONG SIN XXXXXX-XX-5799
HU KEE SAN XXXXXX-XX-5951
CHONG YOON SEONG XXXXXX-XX-5821
LAI PUEI TEEN XXXXXX-XX-5168
HIEW YEE KEONG XXXXXX-XX-5061
POOBALAN SATHIYAMURTHY XXXXXX-XX-5105
EVELYN ANAK RIGUS XXXXXX-XX-5034
ANG YAU HONG XXXXXX-XX-5412
THIBAN A/L ANADCAAN XXXXXX-XX-6185
LIM WOEI THEN XXXXXX-XX-5534
Week 2
Name NRIC
LEE JO ANN XXXXXX-XX-5312
FONG SIAU WEN XXXXXX-XX-5504
TAN SHING TIONG XXXXXX-XX-5469
SANTHIRAN SEGAR XXXXXX-XX-5367
CHUN KOK KEONG XXXXXX-XX-5573
PANG JUN JIE XXXXXX-XX-6117
MURUGAN KUPPUSAMY XXXXXX-XX-5393
KISHEN A/L MOHAN XXXXXX-XX-5195
THE KOK KEONG XXXXXX-XX-5601
JHONSON SUPAIDAR XXXXXX-XX-5309
CHONG MONG DYE XXXXXX-XX-5864
Week 3
Name NRIC
TAN HONG KOON XXXXXX-XX-5579
TAN SO YING XXXXXX-XX-5036
CHONG FOO KIAT XXXXXX-XX-5083
LEE HUI BENG XXXXXX-XX-5694
GAI THRI SIVAN XXXXXX-XX-5530
YEOW HOE YEN XXXXXX-XX-5233
LEONG KAH WAI XXXXXX-XX-6211
CHONG WOON YEE XXXXXX-XX-6120
KUAN MAY LIAN XXXXXX-XX-5802
CHIA MING WEI XXXXXX-XX-6025
HONG CHEE SEONG XXXXXX-XX-5131
Week 4
Name NRIC
LENG POH SYANG XXXXXX-XX-5357
TAN CHENG YAW XXXXXX-XX-5138
PACKIAM PERUMAL XXXXXX-XX-5850
SHENG WEI CHENG XXXXXX-XX-5191
LIM YOK KIM XXXXXX-XX-5436
LIM KWAN YEW XXXXXX-XX-5223
CHAN KAR HOI XXXXXX-XX-5951
CHARLES JUNIOR KINAJIL XXXXXX-XX-5141
LIEW BAN SENG XXXXXX-XX-5635
TEI JUN WAI XXXXXX-XX-5033
CHIOK WAI LOONG XXXXXX-XX-5339
TINESH PRASADRAO XXXXXX-XX-5955
Week 5
Name NRIC
OON JING DER XXXXXX-XX-6498
YEONG CHONG WOEI XXXXXX-XX-6585
THANUSH BARAN XXXXXX-XX-5511
SANTHANAM A/L GANESAN XXXXXX-XX-5621
TAN HEE YEN XXXXXX-XX-5486
LEE SHEI YIN XXXXXX-XX-5742
CHAN LI CHIN XXXXXX-XX-5776
KHOO JAE JUN XXXXXX-XX-5355
YONG VUI THENG XXXXXX-XX-5318
SANTHOOSE BABU SURINARAIN XXXXXX-XX-5773
TAN CHIN HENG XXXXXX-XX-5491
LEE WAI HOONG XXXXXX-XX-5225
Week 6
Name NRIC
GANESH XXXXXX-XX-5605
POON WENG SAN XXXXXX-XX-5229
YONG KENG HAU XXXXXX-XX-5641
LOH SIEW YA XXXXXX-XX-5120
PHILIP TAN PEI YEANZ XXXXXX-XX-5357
ILAMMUGILAN RAJANTHIRAN XXXXXX-XX-6311
KOH BEE LEE XXXXXX-XX-5448
MOHANASUNDER RAJISVARAN XXXXXX-XX-5599
CHAN LE KANG XXXXXX-XX-6413
LOGENTHIRAN XXXXXX-XX-5217
INBAN IYYADURRAI XXXXXX-XX-6013
CHANDRA MOHAWA RAO XXXXXX-XX-6259
Week 7
Name NRIC
AFLIM MOJILIM XXXXXX-XX-5111
TEO BOON NGEE XXXXXX-XX-5232
NAAVEN KUNASEGARAN XXXXXX-XX-5777
MUN HENG HING XXXXXX-XX-5583
NEO LOK TIAN XXXXXX-XX-5445
LEE WAI HOONG XXXXXX-XX-5225
LOH HAN CHIEH XXXXXX-XX-6095
SU LEE YONG XXXXXX-XX-5035
ANANDH INBARRAJU XXXXXX-XX-6071
KUMARABALAN XXXXXX-XX-6183
G. MAGESWARAN XXXXXX-XX-6615
MEGENDRAN KASIAPPEN XXXXXX-XX-5787
Week 8
Name NRIC
AU KOK CHOON XXXXXX-XX-5145
HENG JOOI HEONG XXXXXX-XX-5395
BENJAMIN EE SOON CHUNG XXXXXX-XX-5837
ALAN XXXXXX-XX-5241
YAP EE KHENG XXXXXX-XX-5546
PRAVEENAN S. ELANGOVAN XXXXXX-XX-5895
SUGUMARAN PERMAL XXXXXX-XX-5631
RENAN XXXXXX-XX-5939
YONG LIH LIAN XXXXXX-XX-5352
LEE CHIA HAN XXXXXX-XX-5570
EDWIND LEWIS RONALD DASS XXXXXX-XX-5039
SUPPIAH XXXXXX-XX-7147