Winner's List

SCROLL DOWN

West Malaysia

Week 1

First Prize

Adrian Lo Ing Haw, XXXXXX-XX-5131
Ang Ying Chen, XXXXXX-XX-5188
Cheah Sheen Li, XXXXXX-XX-5484
Chew Kok Yan, XXXXXX-XX-5495
Chew Seak Wei, XXXXXX-XX-5547
Chow Ming Fatt, XXXXXX-XX-5751
Gan Han Loon, XXXXXX-XX-5447
Jasbir Singh, XXXXXX-XX-5967
Jason Lee Hwei Zhek, XXXXXX-XX-5839
Jayse Gauthom A/l Malawannan, XXXXXX-XX-5465
Joey Ong, XXXXXX-XX-6498
Kuah Yau Men, XXXXXX-XX-5325
Lau Hoo Leong, XXXXXX-XX-5517
Lee Chia Sern Mervyn, XXXXXX-XX-5013
Lee Hock Kooi, XXXXXX-XX-5481
Lee Mun Fei, XXXXXX-XX-6451
Lee Theng Heong, XXXXXX-XX-6799
Lee You Choy, XXXXXX-XX-5147
Lew Wai Woon, XXXXXX-XX-5161
Lim San Cho, XXXXXX-XX-5029
Lim Yeh Sien, XXXXXX-XX-7237
Narenthan Subramaniam, XXXXXX-XX-5985
Ng Siong Peng, XXXXXX-XX-5785
Ong Peng Leong, XXXXXX-XX-5001
Ong Siew Hoon, XXXXXX-XX-5644
Phoon Mun Kam, XXXXXX-XX-5415
Sangeran Samimuthan, XXXXXX-XX-5509
Saw Chee Chye, XXXXXX-XX-6123
Sukhdave Singh, XXXXXX-XX-5089
Tan Kien Yik, XXXXXX-XX-5961
Tan Swee Siong, XXXXXX-XX-5825
The Lay Choo, XXXXXX-XX-5726
Vinithan A/l Thangamani, XXXXXX-XX-5297
Wong Oi Chun, XXXXXX-XX-5381
Woon Ming Hui, XXXXXX-XX-6797

Week 2

First Prize

Chang Chun Kit, XXXXXX-XX-5453
Cheong Kok Siong, XXXXXX-XX-5293
Chew Eng Hui, XXXXXX-XX-5049
Chew Seong Fui, XXXXXX-XX-5863
Chin Yi Kei, XXXXXX-XX-6290
Ching Chin Ming, XXXXXX-XX-5721
Chowtianli, XXXXXX-XX-5594
Ck Chng, XXXXXX-XX-5271
Daesarathan Sundra Mohan, XXXXXX-XX-6349
Er Che Yin, XXXXXX-XX-6458
Gaius Raja A/l Selvadass, XXXXXX-XX-5075
Goh Wei Ming, XXXXXX-XX-5585
H′ng Pouh Chuen, XXXXXX-XX-5594
Kannan Subramaniam, XXXXXX-XX-5627
Kelson, XXXXXX-XX-6369
Khor Ti Keong, XXXXXX-XX-5807
Lee Chong Chun, XXXXXX-XX-5409
Lee Mei Kim, XXXXXX-XX-5076
Lee Poh Hin, XXXXXX-XX-5661
Leeladevi A/p Pathmanathan, XXXXXX-XX-6136
Leong Jo Yew, XXXXXX-XX-0109
Lim Wai Meng, XXXXXX-XX-5189
Loh Fook Chong, XXXXXX-XX-5051
Malcolm Absalome Culas, XXXXXX-XX-5315
Murali, XXXXXX-XX-5857
Nyam Chen Hooi, XXXXXX-XX-6001
Raju A/l Ramadas, XXXXXX-XX-6465
Sathiaseelan, XXXXXX-XX-5037
Sri Ramulu, XXXXXX-XX-5513
Tan Wu Xiang, XXXXXX-XX-5163
Tang Wai Chu, XXXXXX-XX-5058
Teh Xin Rou, XXXXXX-XX-5338
Teow Chun Hong, XXXXXX-XX-5653
Toh Chin Fat, XXXXXX-XX-5503
Yujavikram, XXXXXX-XX-5639
Week 3

First Prize

Chee Siang Kooi, XXXXXX-XX-5093
Chiong Chee Fae, XXXXXX-XX-5043
Chong Chee Chiang, XXXXXX-XX-5711
Chuah Hock Lian, XXXXXX-XX-5154
Chung Soo Kiong, XXXXXX-XX-5563
Elango Hazardstar, XXXXXX-XX-7071
Gooi Khar Siang, XXXXXX-XX-5369
Henry Tan Theck Chai, XXXXXX-XX-5787
Ho Sok Lian, XXXXXX-XX-5056
Hong Chia Ming, XXXXXX-XX-5436
Lai Mei Shya, XXXXXX-XX-5974
Lau Chin Boon, XXXXXX-XX-6511
Lee Jun Ming, XXXXXX-XX-6273
Lee Ming Loong, XXXXXX-XX-5675
Lee Siew Leng, XXXXXX-XX-5774
Lim Ai May, XXXXXX-XX-5134
Lim Jian Liang, XXXXXX-XX-5155
Lim Kean Leng, XXXXXX-XX-5661
Lim Wai Keong, XXXXXX-XX-5285
Low Guat Koon, XXXXXX-XX-5184
Low Tiam Ting, XXXXXX-XX-5195
Neow Chu Shang, XXXXXX-XX-5779
Ng Yew Eng, XXXXXX-XX-5852
Ong Kah Weng, XXXXXX-XX-5565
Ong Lee Leng, XXXXXX-XX-5952
Ragunathan Samu, XXXXXX-XX-6081
Raspal Singh, XXXXXX-XX-5431
Sachwir Singh, XXXXXX-XX-5363
Sharwin Elangovan, XXXXXX-XX-6697
Sylvia Ng, XXXXXX-XX-6050
Tan Ching Chai, XXXXXX-XX-5141
Tan Kien Onn, XXXXXX-XX-6059
Wong Yoon Wen, XXXXXX-XX-5181
Woon Chee Leong, XXXXXX-XX-5185
Yu Hoong Hook, XXXXXX-XX-5737
Week 4

First Prize

Anbarasu A/l Sukumaran, XXXXXX-XX-5689
Chin Weng Chun, XXXXXX-XX-6231
Chin Yen Nee, XXXXXX-XX-5248
Ching Pooi San, XXXXXX-XX-5702
Chong Chui May, XXXXXX-XX-5698
Choong Khoong Beng, XXXXXX-XX-5367
Chuah Jin He, XXXXXX-XX-5257
Corina Wong Yoke Ying, XXXXXX-XX-7084
Darren Boey Kok Leong, XXXXXX-XX-5389
Gobhin Rao A/l Moorthy, XXXXXX-XX-6047
Goh Aik Chuan, XXXXXX-XX-5341
Goh Chen Yee, XXXXXX-XX-5674
Gohhocksun, XXXXXX-XX-5481
Jasmir Jagdish Jenial, XXXXXX-XX-6027
Jayaraj Vengadasu, XXXXXX-XX-5309
Lam Teck Yong, XXXXXX-XX-5205
Lawrence Lim, XXXXXX-XX-5289
Lim Boon Yeng, XXXXXX-XX-5325
Lim Kui Peng, XXXXXX-XX-5197
Lim Seng Chui, XXXXXX-XX-5019
Lim Siok Bian, XXXXXX-XX-5084
Ng Choon Meng, XXXXXX-XX-5447
Ng Mei Yee, XXXXXX-XX-5188
Ngai Ting Ting, XXXXXX-XX-6240
Ong Wei Mo, XXXXXX-XX-5415
Partiban A/l Subramaniam, XXXXXX-XX-5327
Ramesh Anand Karpaya, XXXXXX-XX-5749
Tan Hong Keat, XXXXXX-XX-6069
Tan Wai Kuen, XXXXXX-XX-5838
Tan Wern Ting, XXXXXX-XX-5862
Tang Keat Sheng, XXXXXX-XX-5421
Teoh Hong Li, XXXXXX-XX-5494
Teoh Paik Ching, XXXXXX-XX-5755
Upkar Singh A /l Dharam Singh, XXXXXX-XX-5115
Vasanthan, XXXXXX-XX-6789
Week 5

First Prize

Ang Chee Keong, XXXXXX-XX-5953
Ang Hooi Fang, XXXXXX-XX-5586
Ang Kok Kuan, XXXXXX-XX-5079
Ang Teik Piau, XXXXXX-XX-5255
Balbinder Singh A/l Sukhdev Singh, XXXXXX-XX-5559
Baskaran A/l N. Krishnan, XXXXXX-XX-5367
Bu Mee Yee, XXXXXX-XX-6076
Chen Wei Xiong, XXXXXX-XX-5559
Chew Jun Hong, XXXXXX-XX-5101
Chua Chin Bin Christopher, XXXXXX-XX-6894
Gary Fong Tze Mun, XXXXXX-XX-5317
Goh Chen Huay, XXXXXX-XX-5466
Goh Yeong Sean, XXXXXX-XX-5137
Heng Gee Wai, XXXXXX-XX-5265
Jasen Ho Cya Wei, XXXXXX-XX-5035
Lau Beng Ooi, XXXXXX-XX-5271
Lee Wai Meng, XXXXXX-XX-5785
Loh Poh Ching, XXXXXX-XX-5012
Low Guat Koon, XXXXXX-XX-5184
Low Yes Sze, XXXXXX-XX-5366
Ng Tian Poh, XXXXXX-XX-5085
Ong Hooi Ting, XXXXXX-XX-5390
Pat Soon Wei, XXXXXX-XX-6161
Rathakrishnan Appalanaidu, XXXXXX-XX-6785
Seow Zhu Yang, XXXXXX-XX-5281
Siah Long Han, XXXXXX-XX-5825
Sim Kooi Yeong, XXXXXX-XX-5521
Soo Khai Cheong, XXXXXX-XX-5109
Sukhdave Singh A/l Jolinder Singh, XXXXXX-XX-6089
Sum Ket Choon, XXXXXX-XX-5329
Tan Chern Lun, XXXXXX-XX-5673
Thinesh Kumar A/l Sitaram, XXXXXX-XX-5715
Ting Chew Yit, XXXXXX-XX-5104
Wong Kim Oi, XXXXXX-XX-5472
Wong Piet Yin, XXXXXX-XX-5364
Week 6

First Prize

Ang Jiunn Meng, XXXXXX-XX-5103
Avin Chin Yick Haw, XXXXXX-XX-5545
Baskaran A/l Gunasagaran, XXXXXX-XX-5299
Bu Mee Yee, XXXXXX-XX-6076
Cheong Tuck Choy, XXXXXX-XX-5515
Cher Hock Cheng, XXXXXX-XX-5399
Chow Jiunn Chyi, XXXXXX-XX-5013
Chua Siew Lui, XXXXXX-XX-5338
Durgeswaran A/l P Veeram, XXXXXX-XX-5684
Gan Kong Yee, XXXXXX-XX-5198
Goh Chun Heng, XXXXXX-XX-5163
Ho Ming Siang, XXXXXX-XX-5419
Lai Kok Kin, XXXXXX-XX-5821
Lam Sook Ching, XXXXXX-XX-5408
Lee Bee Chan, XXXXXX-XX-5286
Lim Boon Keat, XXXXXX-XX-5131
Lim Cian Hwa, XXXXXX-XX-6026
Lim Meng Kok, XXXXXX-XX-5191
Lim Wei Jeat, XXXXXX-XX-5085
Ong Boon Peng, XXXXXX-XX-6145
Ong Chee Kiang, XXXXXX-XX-6071
Paul Anak Anthony, XXXXXX-XX-5625
Ravendran Kuppusamy, XXXXXX-XX-6633
Sandeep Singh, XXXXXX-XX-6687
Som Siang Yang, XXXXXX-XX-5559
Tan Chin Hooi, XXXXXX-XX-5261
Tan Fu Nian, XXXXXX-XX-5045
Tan Qian Yi, XXXXXX-XX-6072
Teh Ban Kheng, XXXXXX-XX-5141
Teo Wu Shu Mei, XXXXXX-XX-5228
Toh Kwai Lim, XXXXXX-XX-5170
Veerasanan A/l Kanaramaiah, XXXXXX-XX-5199
Yap Zhi Yu, XXXXXX-XX-5083
Yeah Beng Lau, XXXXXX-XX-5041
Yeoh Huey Yuen, XXXXXX-XX-5752

 

East Malaysia

Week 1

First Prize

Chew Siau Teen, XXXXXX-XX-5260
Chiong Yew Soon, XXXXXX-XX-5465
Christopher Mok Loong Chiang, XXXXXX-XX-5437
Gilbert Jee Kang Rui, XXXXXX-XX-5449
Jonathan Ding Sagan, XXXXXX-XX-5125
Laivoonhin, XXXXXX-XX-5997
Lau Yii Ling, XXXXXX-XX-5712
Lo Chow Nyian, XXXXXX-XX-5443
Lo Soo Kee, XXXXXX-XX-5275
Nee Shi Chi, XXXXXX-XX-6058
Ngu Tai Liik, XXXXXX-XX-5493
Sii How Hong, XXXXXX-XX-5797
Ting Ming Chung, XXXXXX-XX-5945
Wong Chee Tiong, XXXXXX-XX-5117
Woulfe Peter Kevin, XXXXXX-XX-5881
Week 2

First Prize

Alvin Ling Chwen Kang, XXXXXX-XX-5425
Daryl Ak Bidol, XXXXXX-XX-5353
Doreen Sia Poh Ling, XXXXXX-XX-5616
Eileen Chin Ai Li, XXXXXX-XX-5272
Fung Vun Chen, XXXXXX-XX-5427
Jong Soon Seng, XXXXXX-XX-5151
Koh Pye Chen, XXXXXX-XX-5250
Kong Wei Ling, XXXXXX-XX-6054
Lisa Lo Kuan Ling, XXXXXX-XX-5216
Sia Kok Hiong, XXXXXX-XX-5231
Sim Siaw Siong, XXXXXX-XX-5207
Tang Mei Siong, XXXXXX-XX-5358
Ting Wei Khieng, XXXXXX-XX-5063
Tsenmaysun, XXXXXX-XX-5660
Yew Xing Rong, XXXXXX-XX-5539